Календарь новостей
Главная  /  Соревнования  / Судейство  / Списки судей  / Матчевые гонки (ампайры)

Матчевые гонки (ампайры)

 

 

№№

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Судейская Категория

Город

Телефон, адрес эл.почты

 

1) Международный Ампайр

1.        

Ильин Олег Алексеевич

МК

Москва

(495) 637 92 13,
(909) 926 99 78
olegilyin@mail.ru

2.        

Павлов Владимир Васильевич

Новороссийск

(918) 643 15 36
v_pavlov@list.ru  

 

2) Ампайр России

3.        

Борисов Алексей Геннадьевич

ВК

Екатеринбург

(963) 271 82 99
bag1956@mail.ru

4.        

Гусев Вениамин Петрович

ВК

Снежинск

(922) 2359220
sail.goose@mail.ru

5.        

Елизаров Виктор Павлович

ВС, СР

Москва

(495) 366 01 29,
(916) 281 48 21
vpe1099@rambler.ru

6.        

Исаева Марта Константиновна

ВС, СР

Москва

(903) 158 47 91,
(495) 386 11 72

misaeva@cemi.rssi.ru

7.        

Канов Сергей Дмитриевич

ВК, СР

Москва

(985) 784 13 11
kanovcsk@yandex.ru

8.        

Прибылов Вадим Борисович

ВК, СР

Москва

(905) 737 98 90
skvp2008@yandex.ru

9.        

Хромченко Евгений Борисович

ВК, СР

Владивосток

(4232) 45 65 14, 50 94 07м.
hrom1226@mail.ru

10.     

Шараев Геннадий Владимирович

Саратов

(8452) 233323, (927) 2271855
sharayev_gennady@mail.ru

 

3) Ампайр

11.     

Асташев Юрий Константинович

ВК, СР

Москва

(499) 610 98 89,
(916) 507 14 15
 astashev@ixv.comcor.ru
ast.y@yandex.ru

12.     

Давыдов Денис Валерьевич

 

Миасс

(902) 8987961
fax7@mail.ru

13.     

Добжицкий Владислав Юрьевич

ВК

Гагра

(928) 459 13 74
Vladgagra@yandex.ru

14.     

Крюченков Юрий Владимирович

Екатеринбург

(912) 241 70 17
kruchenkov19@mail.ru

15.     

Лихачева Людмила Валерьевна

Екатеринбург

(343) 321 25 (912) 600 77 02
lydmila@bk.ru

16.     

Николаев Алексей Геннадьевич

Москва

(903) 295 01 80 nikolaevteam@yandex.ru

17.     

Синденов Владимир Николаевич

Новороссийск

(8617) 617002, (918) 4312577
vsindenov@mail.ru

18.     

Смолей Вадим Вильямович

Магнитогорск

(3519) 24 66 35,
(3519) 00 88 77
smoley@mgn.ru

19.     

Юшков Олег Валентинович

Новороссийск

(8617) 223579, (988) 762 20 70
o_pakhovsky@mail.ru

 

4) Ампайр-ассистент

20.     

Абдулгазин Владимир Хальфитдинович

Челябинск

(922) 7465096,
abvh@mail.ru

21.     

Долженко Сергей Иванович

ВК, СР

Хабаровск

(962) 586 09 28
vodnickhv@mail.ru

22.     

Дьячкова Светлана Владимировна

С-Петербург

(921) 326 23 17
svetl-dyachkova@yandex.ru

23.     

Клюев Виталий Владимирович

ВК, СР

Москва

(495) 626 14 74
klyuevvv@mintrans.ru

24.     

Кокосова Татьяна Юрьевна

ВК

Екатеринбург

(904) 381 08 17 
tkokos@list.ru

25.     

Николаев Андрей Геннадьевич

Саратов

(927) 2279895 
nikan470@mail.ru

26.     

Пирожков Константин Борисович

Владивосток

(902) 5576942
rus3795@yahoo.com legenda@mail.ru

27.     

Сомова Анастасия Андреевна

Москва

anastasiya2013@gmail.com

28.     

Федорова Наталья Борисовна

С-Петербург

(921) 9661750
natalia.fedorova@fdn.ru

29.     

Чубенко Наталья Викторовна

МК

Владивосток

(4232) 46 26 34,
(908) 448 30 57
ngalatyuk@mail.ru